MTN6260-0410 U.motion KNX Server Plus, Touch 10

MTN6260-0410 U.motion KNX Server Plus, Touch 10

Ürün Kodu: MTN6260-0410
Stok Durumu: 12
KDV Dahil: 20.804,40TL
KDV Hariç: 17.630,85TL
Miktar:     ya da   A. Listeme Ekle
Ürün Karşılaştır
0 yorum  0 yorum  |  Yorum Yap

MTN6260-0410 U.motion KNX Server Plus, Touch 10

Characteristics  
Main
Range of product U.motion
Range compatibility KNX
Product or component type Server + touch panel
Device short name Touch 10
Product destination KNX bus system
U.motion system
Product compatibility Tablet PC
Smartphone
U.motion touch panel Client Touch 7
Bus type KNX
Ethernet
Operating system Linux
Display size 10.1 inch
Display colour 65000 colours
Colour tint Aluminium
 
Complementary
Type of connector 4 x USB
1 x RJ45
Integrated connection type Microphone
Loudspeaker
Device mounting Flush
[Ue] rated operational voltage 100...240 V AC
Power consumption in W < 20 W (operation)
Control type Touch screen
Display type TFT
Display resolution 1024 x 600 pixels WSVGA
Illuminating intensity 200 cd
Function available Visualisation
Memory type DDR2 SDRAM 1 GB
Mounting position Horizontal
Material Plastic and metal
Height 343 mm
Width 201 mm
Depth 81 mm
Product weight 2.2 kg
 
Environment
Ambient air temperature for operation 0...30 °C
IP degree of protection IP20 according to EN 60529
Environmental health and issues Halogen free
TaksitTaksit TutarıToplam
Tek Çekim20,804.4020,804.40
2 Taksit10,763.1621,526.31
3 Taksit7,221.2121,663.62
4 Taksit5,449.7121,798.85
5 Taksit4,387.2321,936.16
6 Taksit3,678.5622,071.39
7 Taksit3,172.6722,208.70
8 Taksit2,793.2522,346.01
9 Taksit2,497.9122,481.23

Yorum Yap

Adınız:


Yorumunuz: Not: HTML'ye dönüştürülmez!

Oylama: Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama kodunu giriniz:



Schneiderim - Schneider Electric Ürünleri Online Satış Noktası © 2019
Altyapı: schneiderim-TR