MTN6260-0415 U.motion KNX Server Plus, Touch 15

MTN6260-0415 U.motion KNX Server Plus, Touch 15

Ürün Kodu: MTN6260-0415
Stok Durumu: Ön Sipariş
KDV Dahil: 26.330,67TL
KDV Hariç: 22.314,13TL
Miktar:     ya da   A. Listeme Ekle
Ürün Karşılaştır
0 yorum  0 yorum  |  Yorum Yap

MTN6260-0415 U.motion KNX Server Plus, Touch 15

Characteristics  
Main
Range of product U.motion
Range compatibility KNX
Product or component type Server + touch panel
Device short name Touch 15
Product destination KNX bus system
U.motion system
Product compatibility Tablet PC
Smartphone
U.motion touch panel Client Touch 7
Bus type KNX
Ethernet
Operating system Linux
Display size 15.6 inch
Display colour 65000 colours
Colour tint Aluminium
 
Complementary
Type of connector 4 x USB
1 x RJ45
Integrated connection type Microphone
Loudspeaker
Device mounting Flush
[Ue] rated operational voltage 100...240 V AC
Power consumption in W < 25 W (operation)
Control type Touch screen
Display type TFT
Display resolution 1366 x 768 pixels WXGA
Illuminating intensity 300 cd
Function available Visualisation
Memory type DDR2 SDRAM 1 GB
Mounting position Horizontal
Material Plastic and metal
Height 525 mm
Width 306 mm
Depth 92 mm
Product weight 6 kg
 
Environment
Ambient air temperature for operation 0...30 °C
IP degree of protection IP20 according to EN 60529
Environmental health and issues Halogen free
 
TaksitTaksit TutarıToplam
Tek Çekim26,330.6726,330.67
2 Taksit13,622.1727,244.34
3 Taksit9,139.3827,418.13
4 Taksit6,897.3227,589.28
5 Taksit5,552.6127,763.06
6 Taksit4,655.7027,934.21
7 Taksit4,015.4328,107.99
8 Taksit3,535.2228,281.77
9 Taksit3,161.4428,452.92

Yorum Yap

Adınız:


Yorumunuz: Not: HTML'ye dönüştürülmez!

Oylama: Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama kodunu giriniz:



Schneiderim - Schneider Electric Ürünleri Online Satış Noktası © 2019
Altyapı: schneiderim-TR