MTN684016 KNX power supply REG-K/160 mA, light grey

MTN684016 KNX power supply REG-K/160 mA, light grey

Ürün Kodu: MTN684016
Stok Durumu: 1
KDV Dahil: 830,47TL
KDV Hariç: 703,79TL
Miktar:     ya da   A. Listeme Ekle
Ürün Karşılaştır
0 yorum  0 yorum  |  Yorum Yap

MTN684016 KNX power supply REG-K/160 mA, light grey

Main
Range of product KNX
Product or component type Power supply
Bus type KNX
Additional information With integrated choke
 
Complementary
Total number of 18 mm modules 4
Mounting support DIN rail
[Ue] rated operational voltage 110...230 V
Network frequency 50...60 Hz
Output current 160 mA
Local signalling LED
 
Environment
Environmental health and issues Halogen free
TaksitTaksit TutarıToplam
Tek Çekim830.47830.47
2 Taksit429.64859.29
3 Taksit288.26864.77
4 Taksit217.54870.17
5 Taksit175.13875.65
6 Taksit146.84881.05
7 Taksit126.65886.53
8 Taksit111.50892.01
9 Taksit99.71897.41

Yorum Yap

Adınız:


Yorumunuz: Not: HTML'ye dönüştürülmez!

Oylama: Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama kodunu giriniz:



Schneiderim - Schneider Electric Ürünleri Online Satış Noktası © 2019
Altyapı: schneiderim-TR